International Symposium on Technetium and Rhenium
Science and Utilization
(Senday, Moscow, Shizuoka, Dubna, O-arai, Port-Elizabeth, Moscow, Pornichet, Sidney)
(ISTR)

  You are here: Home Committee
   Menu
 Home
 Committees
 Contacts
 General Information
 Plenary Speakers
 Programme
 Book of Proceedings
 Moscow
 History of IST
 Sponsors


   Sponsors
















































программа шпион Whois сервис Достопримечательности Москвы
  Committees


INTERNATIONAL ADVISORY COMMITTEE:


  • Honorary Chairman - B.F. Myasoedov (Russia)
  • Chairman – K.E. German (Russia)
  • Chairman – T. Sekine (Japan)
  • R. Alberto (Switzerland)
  • B. Bryskin (USA)
  • K. Czerwinski (USA)
  • J. Dilworth (England)
  • Y. Fujii (Japan)
  • T.I.A. Gerber (South Africa)
  • G. E. Kodina (Russia)
  • Ph. Moisy (France)
  • M. Ozawa (Japan)
  • V. F. Peretrukhin (Russia)
  • F. Poineau (USA)
  • A. Sattelberger (USA)
  • I. D. Troshkina (Russia)
  • A.Yu. Tsivadze (Russia)



  • LOCAL SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE:


  • E.N. Kablov (VIAM, Moscow)
  • B.F. Myasoedov (IPCE RAS, Moscow) - Chairman
  • A.Yu. Tsivadze (IPCE RAS, Moscow)Co-Chair
  • A.I. Nikolaev (ICTREMRM KSC RAS, Apatity)
  • G.S. Burhanov (IMET RAS, Moscow)
  • A.M. Chekmarev (RCTU D.I. Mendeleev, Moscow)
  • B.G.Ershov (IPCE RAS, Moscow)
  • I.G. Tananaev (IPCE RAS, Moscow)
  • K.E. German (IPCE RAS, Moscow) – Co-Chair, Secretary
  • I.D. Troshkina (RCTU D.I. Mendeleev, Moscow) – Co-Secretary (Re-session)
  • V.N. Andreev (IPCE RAS, Moscow)
  • A.A. Belova (RUSNANO, Moscow)
  • А.А. Blokhin (SPSTU, St.-Petersburg)
  • A.V. Bychkov (FSU NIIAR, Dimitrovgrad)
  • D.V. Drobot (MIFCT, Moscow)
  • K.N. Frolov (RUSNANO, Moscow)
  • M.V. Kormilitsyn (FSU NIIAR, Dimitrovgrad)
  • A.G. Kasikov (Kola Dept. RAS)
  • G.E. Kodina (Burnazyan FMBC FMBA, Moscow)- Co-Secretary
  • E.I. Gedgagov (GINTSVETMET, Moscow)
  • M.S. Grigoriev (IPCE RAS, Moscow)
  • D.N. Kolupaev (PO Mayak, Ozersk)
  • E.G. Kudryavtsev (ROSATOM, Moscow)
  • L.N. Kolomiets (IPCE RAS, Moscow)
  • A.O. Malysheva (Burnazyan FMBC FMBA, Moscow)
  • V.I. Volk JSC (Bochvar VNIINM, Moscow)
  • A.A. Palant (IMET RAS, Moscow)
  • V. F. Peretrukhin (IPCE RAS, Moscow)
  • K.B. Povarova (IMET RAS, Moscow)
  • S. Sokolov (RUSNANO, Moscow)
  • V.A. Lebedev (IPCE RAS, Moscow)
  • A.E. Miroslavov (NPO RI, St.-Petersburg)
  • G.A. Sarychev (JSC VNIIHT, Moscow)

  • Working group of the 7th International Symposium on Technetium and Rhenium – Science and Utilization

    1) N.N. Popova
    2) A.Ya. Maruk
    3) A.M. Safiulina
    4) Ya.A. Obruchnikova
    5) E.O. Nazarov
    6) D.N. Tumanova
    7) G.A. Kirakosyan
    8) A.G. Maslennikov
    9) N.Yu. Budanova
    10) L.I. Kataeva
    11) V.S. Turin
    12) O.I. Lyamina
    13) N.V. Gracheva
    14) S.V. Zavarzin
    15) B.B.Popov
    16) S.A. Nikitin